LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1602 Montgomery, Vista, CA 92084
1/26

$1,281,000

$1,299,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

1602 Montgomery, Vista, CA 92084

Listed by Jennifer E Cleary of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
31042 Bunker Drive, Temecula, CA 92591
1/49

$592,000

$614,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

31042 Bunker Drive, Temecula, CA 92591

Listed by Mark Perry of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
40277 Starling St., Temecula, CA 92591
1/9

$740,000

$699,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

40277 Starling St., Temecula, CA 92591

Listed by Mike Blair of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4045 8Th Ave. #205, San Diego, CA 92103
1/38

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath582 SqFt

4045 8Th Ave. #205, San Diego, CA 92103

Listed by Thomas J Nelson of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1370 Marron Valley Rd, Dulzura, CA 91917
1/49

$860,000

$929,000

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt

1370 Marron Valley Rd, Dulzura, CA 91917

Listed by Daniel M Cordello of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11386 Camino Playa Cancun #7, San Diego, CA 92124
1/55

$672,000

$687,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt

11386 Camino Playa Cancun #7, San Diego, CA 92124

Listed by Bill Donohue of Fathom Realty Group Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6026 Portobelo, San Diego, CA 92124
1/40

$865,830

$875,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,556 SqFt

6026 Portobelo, San Diego, CA 92124

Listed by Jean Kaiser of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8696 Bennington, San Diego, CA 92126
1/28

$1,150,000

$1,135,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

8696 Bennington, San Diego, CA 92126

Listed by Christine B Poquiz of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1364 Tanager Ln, El Cajon, CA 92020
1/30

$615,000

$609,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,424 SqFt

1364 Tanager Ln, El Cajon, CA 92020

Listed by Julie Mills of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
357 San Miguel Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911
1/45

$927,000

$899,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

357 San Miguel Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Listed by Liz Pereda of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
36365 Grazia, Winchester, CA 92596
1/35

$440,000

$440,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

36365 Grazia, Winchester, CA 92596

Listed by Cindy Ramos-Corner of Realty One Group Homelink

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
33710 Willow Haven, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/49

$472,900

$459,900

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt

33710 Willow Haven, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Benjamin Hitchins of Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13524 Sohail, Lakeside, CA 92040
1/46

$1,000,000

$997,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

13524 Sohail, Lakeside, CA 92040

Listed by Lauren Livingston of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13235 Bavarian, San Diego, CA 92129

$1,695,000

$1,695,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt

13235 Bavarian, San Diego, CA 92129

Listed by Emma Lefkowitz of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9135 Hector, San Diego, CA 92123
1/60

$1,005,000

$920,000

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

9135 Hector, San Diego, CA 92123

Listed by Bethany R Cox of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4912 Corral Circle, Banning, CA 92220
1/23

$560,000

$560,000

6 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt

4912 Corral Circle, Banning, CA 92220

Listed by SUZAN BROMLEY of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9907 Anderson Ranch Rd, Descanso, CA 91916
1/43

$800,000

$799,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

9907 Anderson Ranch Rd, Descanso, CA 91916

Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13850 Midgrove Ct, Poway, CA 92064
1/60

$867,000

$899,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt

13850 Midgrove Ct, Poway, CA 92064

Listed by Spencer Soto of RE/MAX Connections

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
542 Via De La Valle #J, Solana Beach, CA 92075
1/34

$1,200,000

$1,189,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

542 Via De La Valle #J, Solana Beach, CA 92075

Listed by Nicholas Kravchuk of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3960 Apore St, La Mesa, CA 91941
1/41

$1,070,000

$1,050,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

3960 Apore St, La Mesa, CA 91941

Listed by Lauren Livingston of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1772 Avenida Segovia, Oceanside, CA 92056
1/31

$850,000

$799,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,977 SqFt

1772 Avenida Segovia, Oceanside, CA 92056

Listed by Brian Long of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1540 Granite Hills Dr #C, El Cajon, CA 92019
1/26

$535,000

$549,900

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,147 SqFt

1540 Granite Hills Dr #C, El Cajon, CA 92019

Listed by Roy Reed of Axia Real Estate Group, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
17417 Plaza Sonada, San Diego, CA 92128
1/28

$1,099,000

$1,150,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

17417 Plaza Sonada, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Miroslav Vujovich of eXp Realty of Southern CA

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1531 View Pointe, Escondido, CA 92027
1/41

$745,000

$774,900

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

1531 View Pointe, Escondido, CA 92027

Listed by Glenn Dewyea of LPT Realty,Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT-Realty-Logo-White (1)
    • Home
      Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty
Jenny Cleary

+1(760) 687-9619 jenny@jennyclearyrealty.com

10620 Treena Street Ste 230, San Diego CA 92131

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT-Realty-Logo-White (1)
    • Home
      Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty
Jenny Cleary

+1(760) 687-9619 jenny@jennyclearyrealty.com